Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, WEST STREET, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF9 4QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,000
+69.0%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000
-16.0%
Sold on 23 June 2016
Terraced
-£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995
+150.0%
Sold on 16 May 2005
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,995
Sold on 10 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF9 4QN
← Back to All Properties