34, FIELD WALK, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE29 2DL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£136,000+11.0%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+118.8%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+31.8%
Sold on 12 December 1999
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1