Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GLENEAGLES DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£126,000
+31.3%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+68.6%
Sold on 14 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950
+35.8%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 3 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8NB
← Back to All Properties