Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CROSS BROOKS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.8%
Price Change
+£158,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£338,000
+87.8%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Detached
+£158,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+89.4%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AJ
← Back to All Properties