Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PEAKFIELD, WATERLOOVILLE, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 6YP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+54.2%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,500
+50.6%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 23 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 6YP
← Back to All Properties