Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FRENCHAYE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+22.6%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+48.1%
Sold on 12 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2LH
← Back to All Properties