Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DEE CLOSE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,000
+7.4%
Sold on 18 October 2016
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
-17.8%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Terraced
-£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5BQ
← Back to All Properties