Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, REAVELL PLACE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+34.7%
Sold on 19 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+1.6%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 29 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0ET
← Back to All Properties