Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE BOTHY, WEST DRIVE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 2QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+597.2%
Price Change
+£424,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+597.2%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Detached
+£424,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 18 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 2QZ
← Back to All Properties