87, MOSLEY STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 3ST

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£58,000+30.3%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,500+78.0%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000+0.0%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1