Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
KIMBERLEY, GROVE STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.6%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
-14.6%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 20 December 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6DS
← Back to All Properties