Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SECOND FLOOR FLAT, 14, CORNWALLIS GARDENS, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£17,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+22.3%
Sold on 12 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,700
+55.4%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 1 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1LP
← Back to All Properties