73, TINTERN ROAD, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M24 6HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.8%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+116.8%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+368.5%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£70,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,200
Sold on 28 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1