26, BURDOCK CLOSE, LIGHTWATER, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU18 5YP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+2.0%
Sold on 2 September 2024
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+104.9%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+75.5%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1