Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MARITIME WAY, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£140,000
-9.4%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500
+147.4%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Terraced
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,450
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2HT
← Back to All Properties