85, BRONINGTON CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M22 4ZR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,950
Last Sold Price
13 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.4%
Price Change
+£92,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£174,950+113.4%
Sold on 13 September 2006
Detached
+£92,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+10.8%
Sold on 1 September 1998
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1