31, SURTEES WAY, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN12 7AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,950
Last Sold Price
2 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.4%
Price Change
+£117,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£199,950+142.4%
Sold on 2 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£117,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+6.5%
Sold on 15 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 30 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1