FURNIVAL COTTAGE, BEAMOND END LANE, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP7 0QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£695,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£695,000-2.8%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£715,000+59.8%
Sold on 7 May 2008
Detached
+£267,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£447,500
Sold on 15 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1