Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, KIRKMEADOW, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 8JL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,910
Last Sold Price
8 December 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£11,090 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,910
-7.9%
Sold on 8 December 2016
Terraced
-£11,090 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+27.3%
Sold on 26 February 2008
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+22.2%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+22.4%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 10 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 8JL
← Back to All Properties