Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MASCOT SQUARE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 3GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£317,000
+58.5%
Sold on 9 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+23.8%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£38,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,495
Sold on 29 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 3GA
← Back to All Properties