Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, LOWERHOUSE LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,450
Last Sold Price
13 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.0%
Price Change
+£20,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£42,450
+93.0%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6JA
← Back to All Properties