Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PEMBROKE WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 9EX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+8.4%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,500
+33.9%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
-18.1%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+211.0%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 7 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 9EX
← Back to All Properties