Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, COACHWAYS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+67.2%
Sold on 12 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+18.0%
Sold on 13 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,950
+105.7%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£72,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,995
Sold on 3 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2SJ
← Back to All Properties