Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HEATH DRIVE, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
WA16 0WS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+13.6%
Sold on 23 June 2014
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
-7.2%
Sold on 19 April 2010
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£318,000
+20.0%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 8 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 0WS
← Back to All Properties