Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16A, EAST ASCENT, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+33.4%
Sold on 4 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950
+9.3%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+45.3%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0DS
← Back to All Properties