Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166, BRACKENFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 9BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+253.2%
Price Change
+£193,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£270,000
+253.2%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£193,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,450
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 9BB
← Back to All Properties