56, BARRINGTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 3HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.3%
Price Change
+£121,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+189.3%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Terraced
+£121,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,950+155.8%
Sold on 26 March 2003
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 9 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1