Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WAYSIDE AVENUE, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 4SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£712,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£712,500
+16.1%
Sold on 28 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£613,500
+91.7%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£293,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 3 June 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 4SH
← Back to All Properties