Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30A, GAUDEN ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 9HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,000
+74.0%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+236.5%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,060 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,440
Sold on 7 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 9HN
← Back to All Properties