2, DEEPDALE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR33 8TU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.5%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+187.5%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+18.8%
Sold on 24 January 2000
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000+236.7%
Sold on 26 March 1998
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 17 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1