Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WELLINGTON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,950
Last Sold Price
23 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£22,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,950
+57.4%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£22,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995
+38.2%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£11,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,950
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3AT
← Back to All Properties