45, LUCAS ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO10 2WR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£86,000-6.5%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000+260.8%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500+17.2%
Sold on 3 April 1997
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,750
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1