Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BEECH FARM DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 2ES
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,500
+13.5%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£78,000
+1.3%
Sold on 13 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+54.2%
Sold on 22 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+44.8%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 2 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2ES
← Back to All Properties