Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PEEL MOAT COURT, PEEL MOAT ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 4PL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+7.5%
Sold on 13 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
+19.0%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+53.8%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+46.3%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 4PL
← Back to All Properties