Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LEE STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 2HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+4.7%
Sold on 19 November 2018
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+44.1%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
-13.9%
Sold on 7 July 2010
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 2HT
← Back to All Properties