1, OLD GUY ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD13 1JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,630
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£7,130 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,630+5.5%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£7,130 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500+142.5%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+0.0%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1