Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, PIRRIE CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 7QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£302,500
+68.1%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+30.0%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 5 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 7QA
← Back to All Properties