Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, DITCHFIELD ROAD, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 8RS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,500
+14.5%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+3.1%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+67.2%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+45.0%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 28 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 8RS
← Back to All Properties