Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GLEBELANDS, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT
CT3 2HY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
+56.9%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£180,000
+10.4%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,000
+19.0%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+48.9%
Sold on 7 October 2003
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+35.3%
Sold on 5 November 2001
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 19 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT3 2HY
← Back to All Properties