Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHURCH STREET, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX7 7NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+51.2%
Sold on 1 November 2021
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+51.9%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+138.9%
Sold on 23 June 2003
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX7 7NS
← Back to All Properties