Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, YEATS CLOSE, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 5TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+11.5%
Sold on 8 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 20 July 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 5TE
← Back to All Properties