Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, ROSEBERRY AVENUE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 4JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.1%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+67.1%
Sold on 26 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,500
Sold on 26 July 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 4JF
← Back to All Properties