11, CROSS LANE EAST, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 5HD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.3%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,500+118.3%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Terraced
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,500+52.1%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+69.6%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1