Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DAISY GREEN COTTAGES, DAISY GREEN, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 5EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£685,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£280,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£685,000
+69.1%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Terraced
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£405,000
+305.0%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Terraced
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 5EN
← Back to All Properties