Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ROWBERROW, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 0AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.2%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+101.2%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 16 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 0AD
← Back to All Properties