2, ST MARYS ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M28 3RF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.3%
Price Change
+£72,350 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,000+121.3%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£72,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,650+42.0%
Sold on 25 September 2002
Terraced
+£17,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+31.3%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 5 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1