14, ABBOTSFORD AVENUE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB2 3LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.3%
Price Change
+£48,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£83,000+142.3%
Sold on 12 June 2019
Terraced
+£48,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,250+153.7%
Sold on 19 May 1997
Terraced
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 6 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1