Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CULLAND STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,500
+26.1%
Sold on 5 February 2025
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+10.7%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+41.7%
Sold on 23 December 2010
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6DQ
← Back to All Properties