Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, JAMES HANEY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 9SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,500
-2.7%
Sold on 17 June 2010
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+107.2%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 23 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 9SF
← Back to All Properties