Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FAIRY STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 2QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£140,000
+40.0%
Sold on 16 April 2024
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+19.8%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+28.6%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 2QQ
← Back to All Properties